Inschrijven

Deelnemers:

 

ZWALUWBAAN 14.56 uur
– Wilma boot
– Simone Eriks-ten Berk de Boer
– Lilian Peer

ZWALUWBAAN 15.04 uur
– Ada van Heijningen
– Cecile Wellen
– Marjo Koppelaar

ZWALUWBAAN 15.12 uur
– Ada van Exel
– Pascale Chaussy
– Carla Bonder

ZWALUWBAAN 15.20 uur
– Elly Wildenberg
– Grady De Meyer
– Heleen Rijkmans

DASSENbaan 15.04 uur
– Marianne Limburg
– Claudette van Heck
– Ulrike Wiechenthaler

DASSENbaan 15.12 uur
– Marjanne Moolenaar
– Tessa Roorda
– Monica van Dijk

DASSENbaan 15.20 uur
– Lianne Tijmes
– Bianca Meijer
– Soo Klumper

Inschrijven

Deelnemers:

– Lianne Tijmes
– Monica Van Dijk
– Rosalind Post van der Molen
– Wilma boot (eerste)
– Marianne Limburg
– Teau de Vos van Steenwijk
– Claudette van Heck
– Elly Wildenberg
– Ulrike Wiechenthaler
– Bianca Meijer
– Ria Ploeg
– Jantina Nieuwenhuis- de Leeuw
– Titia Ruiten
– Marjo Vissers
– Ada van heijningen
– Soo Klumper
– Cecile Wellen
– Ada van Exel

Inschrijven

Deelnemers:

– Lianne Tijmes
– Wilma boot
– Marianne Limburg
– Claudette van Heck
– Ulrike Wiechenthaler
– Bianca Meijer
– Jantina  Nieuwenhuis- de Leeuw
– Cecile Wellen

Inschrijven

Deelnemers:

– Lianne Tijmes
– Wilma boot
– Marianne Limburg
– Bianca Meijer
– Marjanne Moolenaar
– Cecile Wellen

Inschrijven

Deelnemers:

– Lianne Tijmes
– Rosalind Post van der Molen
– Wilma boot
– Marianne Limburg
– Teau de Vos van Steenwijk
– Bianca Meijer
– Marjanne Moolenaar

Inschrijven

Deelnemers:

– Lianne Tijmes
– Wilma boot
– Marianne Limburg
– Bianca Meijer

Inschrijven

Deelnemers:

– Lianne Tijmes
– Rosalind Post van der Molen
– Marianne Limburg
– Teau de Vos van Steenwijk
– Bianca Meijer

Inschrijven

Deelnemers:

– Lianne Tijmes
– Rosalind Post van der Molen
– Marianne Limburg
– Teau de Vos van Steenwijk
– Wilma Boot

Inschrijven

Deelnemers:

– Lianne Tijmes
– Marianne Limburg
– Wilma Boot

Inschrijven

Deelnemers:

– Lianne Tijmes
– Rosalind Post van der Molen
– Marianne Limburg
– Teau de Vos van Steenwijk

Inschrijven

Deelnemers:

– Lianne Tijmes
– Rosalind Post van der Molen
– Marianne Limburg
– Teau de Vos van Steenwijk

Inschrijven

Deelnemers:

– Lianne Tijmes
– Rosalind Post van der Molen
– Marianne Limburg
– Teau de Vos van Steenwijk
– Wilma Boot